SBI SWIFT Code for State Bank of India Branch

SBI SWIFT code for State Bank of India are available here. All these SBI swift codes will start with the prefix SBIININBB<xxx> in this format..

The SBI swift code contain 11 digits , the code consist of SBI as prefix and last number will change according to the branch and location. These SWIFT codes different from IFSC codes of the branch.

Following are the various swift codes with branch name and its code. The below table covers various SBI branches across India.

SBI SWIFT CODE

Branch NameSwift CodeBranch Code
AgartalaSBININBB4762
BallygungeSBININBB32818
BhagalpurSBININBB38437
Bhubaneswar main branchSBININBB27041
BurnpurSBININBB64049
CuttackSBININBB76859
DarjeelingSBININBB33663
DhanbadSBININBB38866
DibrugarhSBININBB66171
DurgapurSBININBB33774
GuwahatiSBININBB15978
GorakhpurSBININBB49786
ImphalSBININBB48092
JamshedpurSBININBB16496
Kanpur main branchSBININBB124107
KarimganjSBININBB481109
Lucknow main branchSBININBB157125
MuzzaffarpurSBININBB791138
NainiSBININBB351139
Netaji subhas road br.SBININBB495144
ParkstreetSBININBBJ46150
Patna mainSBININBB156152
Port blairSBININBB342156
RanchiSBININBB560167
ShambazarSBININBB492180
ShillongSBININBB303181
TuraSBININBB731198
KharagpurSBININBB339202
DorandaSBININBB389212
KohimaSBININBB482214
Industrial estate kanpurSBININBB504219
JajmauSBININBB182220
GangtokSBININBB338232
Worli northSBININBB370290
Mumbai main branch.SBININBB110300
AhmednagarSBININBB507303
Bhuj main branchSBININBB846334
BharuchSBININBB202339
GondiaSBININBB595376
Indore mainSBININBB267387
Jabalpur mainSBININBB250390
Mandvi-mumbaiSBININBB523423
NagpurSBININBB239432
NavsariSBININBB416439
PanvelSBININBB531448
Pune main branchSBININBB238454
RaigarhSBININBB585460
RajkotSBININBB211463
SolapurSBININBB539483
SidhpurSBININBB419486
SuratSBININBB260488
ThaneSBININBB236489
Panaji main branchSBININBB366509
Peddar roadSBININBB532510
MargaoSBININBB525512
MapucaSBININBB524513
Ghatkopar eastSBININBB517516
ChemburSBININBB514533
Linking road,bandraSBININBB520548
Kandivli ind. Est.SBININBB361566
PatamataSBININBB317578
Sme branch ranipur hardwarSBININBB225586
Sme branch sadar bazar delhiSBININBB543596
AjmerSBININBB372603
AmritsarSBININBB274609
BareillySBININBB496615
DehradunSBININBB380630
Sme branch chandni chowk delhiSBININBB160631
DharamshalaSBININBB277634
FarrukhabadSBININBB346638
HoshiarpurSBININBB278653
Main branch jaipurSBININBB154656
JammuSBININBB242657
Jalandhar main branchSBININBB279660
KaithalSBININBB642663
R.n.w karnalSBININBB654665
Sme branch ajmal khan rd n delhiSBININBB550666
Sme branch kashipur udham singh ngSBININBB503668
LudhianaSBININBB276674
MathuraSBININBB556678
Sme branch rly rd muzaffar nagarSBININBB793685
NainitalSBININBB506687
Delhi main branchSBININBB104691
PanipatSBININBB438694
PhillaurSBININBB447698
Shimla main branchSBININBB288718
SirsaSBININBB653719
SrinagarSBININBB290722
Sme branch okhla ind estate n dSBININBB248727
Commercial br south extn part 1 new delhiSBININBB220730
Sme branch, millerganj, ludhianaSBININBB281731
Sme branch jaipurSBININBB851744
VinukondaSBININBB831780
AlleppeySBININBB243802
AmbasamudramSBININBB581804
AruppukkottaiSBININBB449809
Bangalore main branchSBININBB169813
Bangalore citySBININBB424814
CannoreSBININBB393822
CoimbatoreSBININBB294827
EluruSBININBB311836
GunturSBININBB181844
Hyderabad main branchSBININBB122847
CalicutSBININBB392861
MaduraiSBININBB454869
MangaloreSBININBB146871
MasulipatnamSBININBB313874
AnnasalaiSBININBB448878
NagercoilSBININBB456880
NamakkalSBININBB580881
UdhagamandalamSBININBB470891
PalghatSBININBB397893
PondicherrySBININBB228900
KollamSBININBB575903
SalemSBININBB459913
SecunderabadSBININBB321916
ThanjavurSBININBB464924
TanukuSBININBB614925
TiruchirapalliSBININBB467930
TirunelveliSBININBB468932
TirupatiSBININBB324933
TrichurSBININBB401940
TrivandrumSBININBB398941
TuticorinSBININBB469943
VijaywadaSBININBB325948
VisakhapatnamSBININBB326952
NeyveliSBININBB457958
JalahalliSBININBB177963
MylaporeSBININBB455965
Overseas branch, kochiSBININBB128967
Sme, maduraiSBININBB840988
Coimbatore citySBININBB451990
ErnakulamSBININBB3951015
ThyagarayanagarSBININBB4621020
Naroda industrial estateSBININBB2091045
Wagle industrial estate, thaneSBININBB5411053
ChowringheeSBININBB1401054
Iit chennaiSBININBB4531055
Delhi universitySBININBB5441067
Iit roorkeeSBININBB5591069
R k puramSBININBB6291076
Iit hauz khasSBININBB5471077
Coop. Ind. Estate branch kanpurSBININBB8061080
I.i.t. PowaiSBININBB5191109
Deccan gymkhanaSBININBB2181110
Fd kolkataSBININBBFXD1111
H.a.l., bangaloreSBININBB1471114
Shivsagar estateSBININBB8371154
I.i.t. KanpurSBININBB4991161
Nellore townSBININBB7201163
NungambakkamSBININBB2991176
RishikeshSBININBB5581180
Sme branch najafgarh road n delhiSBININBB3781181
Santacruz westSBININBB5361183
Ring road lajpat nagarSBININBB3821188
ChilakaluripetaSBININBB3071195
OjharSBININBB5301196
Sme branch bhopalSBININBB7351253
Bhabha atomic research centre troSBININBB5081268
YamunanagarSBININBB4371293
SunabedaSBININBB2731304
Bhopal main brSBININBB2681308
GandhinagarSBININBB2551355
Sme branch rly road saharanpurSBININBB5571361
Heavy elec kailasapuramSBININBB1901363
LehSBININBB2801365
Opera houseSBININBB3651417
PhagwaraSBININBB2861431
Dooravaninagar, bangaloreSBININBB2231438
Sector 30 chandigarhSBININBB5781443
Makarpura barodaSBININBB2571456
NashikSBININBB5271469
Industrial estate sangliSBININBB5351501
Sme branch, phase-1, ind. Area chandigarhSBININBB5791508
PanchkulaSBININBB7211509
PurasawalkamSBININBB4581515
EgmoreSBININBB2971516
Medical institute chandigarhSBININBB4431524
KotaSBININBB5531534
Ansari nagarSBININBB5451536
AizawlSBININBB4771539
BathindaSBININBB7671540
Tel bhavan dehradunSBININBB1551576
Backbay reclamationSBININBB1071593
MarolSBININBB5261594
Vellore townSBININBB4731618
Jawaharlal nehru universitySBININBB5481624
Hingna ind. Est.SBININBB3581632
Ramdaspeth (nagpur)SBININBB5341633
Chanderlok building janpathSBININBB3731639
AtulSBININBB4051657
Bhvp vizagSBININBB3051675
Hal campusSBININBB3121676
Rajpura(punjab)SBININBB4451712
Vatva industrial estateSBININBB2031754
KapurthalaSBININBB4421795
Jajpur roadSBININBB6041820
ChurchgateSBININBB1961821
BhavnagarSBININBB2081842
P b b napean sea roadSBININBB5291862
Old mla quarters (hyd)SBININBB3161880
KottayamSBININBB3961891
Midc mukundanagar dhuleSBININBB7861903
Isb, mumbaiSBININBB1361916
Commercial branch bhopalSBININBB1171920
Overseas branch hyderabadSBININBB1341921
Industrial finance kolkataSBININBB1391936
PataSBININBB3521937
Nri (spl) ahmedabadSBININBB4171945
Ifb barodaSBININBB1651946
TaraoriSBININBB6441958
Goregaon eastSBININBB5181975
A.p.paper mill rajamundhrySBININBB3181980
SriharikotaSBININBB3231982
DuliajanSBININBB4792053
I i sc , bangaloreSBININBB4252215
ThumbaSBININBB4862279
Basti sheikh, jullundurSBININBB4402306
Sadar bzr. Ambala cantt.SBININBB4362468
GopiganjSBININBB5052547
Gujarat university ahmedabadSBININBB4102651
Indian instt of mang ahmedabadSBININBB4122653
Moti damanSBININBB8582671
E.c.i.l.cherlapallySBININBB3102714
BodhgayaSBININBB5902739
PrasanthinilayamSBININBB3192786
Balco, korbaSBININBB4302819
KhajuarhoSBININBB4292863
Sme br peenya industrial estateSBININBB1923024
ChandrayangutaSBININBB3063026
Sme br mahadevapuraSBININBB2623028
Calcutta airportSBININBB4903029
MaharajpurSBININBB2163066
Sme br nacharamSBININBB5623098
Auroville intlSBININBB4743160
Cochin shipyardSBININBB3993229
YellareddygudaSBININBB3273257
Jayanagar ii block, bangaloreSBININBB4233286
ThiruvallaSBININBB4003299
Alkapuri, barodaSBININBB4033321
PallipalayamSBININBB6623358
Gangashahr road, bikanerSBININBB5733401
Udyamnagar ind.est.kolhapurSBININBB3693439
S.e.e.p.z. MumbaiSBININBB1613473
Sme branch mayapuri new delhiSBININBB5633479
Sme, raipurSBININBB6463577
Sme akola (akola old city)SBININBB8353784
Sme branch naraina ind area n dSBININBB2333786
B h e l jhansiSBININBB4983807
Satpur ind areaSBININBB3683872
ParadeepSBININBB6033945
Comm.br. SecunderabadSBININBB1944031
Commercial branch, maduraiSBININBB2124034
Commercial br,walajapetSBININBB2264035
Sme branch, indoreSBININBB4264037
Overseas branch ahmedabadSBININBB1354038
Commercial branch jamshedpurSBININBB3864043
Sme branch, civil lines, jalandharSBININBB1864044
Sme branch, civil lines, ludhianaSBININBB2174045
Induatrial finance branch, ludhianaSBININBB1214046
Commercial br. KarnalSBININBB1874047
Spl.comm.br. HissarSBININBB1894048
Spl.comm.br. PanipatSBININBB1424050
Commercial br, rajapalayamSBININBB2954059
Commercial br , tiruchirapalliSBININBB2464060
Commercial branch, erodeSBININBB2444061
Commercial branch ernakulamSBININBB2454062
S m e kollamSBININBB1494063
GlsSBININBB1764069
Spl.p.b patnaSBININBB3914070
Nri br hyderabadSBININBB3154071
Sme branch , tanda road, jalandharSBININBB2874072
Sme branch, sunder nagar, ludhianaSBININBB2894073
Sme branch, ranjit avenue, amritsarSBININBB4354074
Sme branch sector 18 noidaSBININBB2324077
Gurgaon commercial branchSBININBB3754079
Sme branch church rd jaipurSBININBB2354080
Sme branch jodhpurSBININBB3764081
Sme branch udaipurSBININBB3794082
Spl.comm.branch suratSBININBB2544083
Spl.commercial branch anandSBININBB2074084
Scb rajkotSBININBB4084085
Sp. Commercial branch barodaSBININBB1154086
Sme branch station road , hubliSBININBB2644091
Commercial br. Tilak rd puneSBININBB2494108
Sme branch, focal point, ludhianaSBININBB4344112
Specialised commercial branch moradabadSBININBB1674113
Hindu colony dadar eastSBININBB3554114
Commercial br.vile parleSBININBB3564115
Commercial br.vasco-da-gamaSBININBB2294116
Sme branch, mangaloreSBININBB2654118
Sme branch satnaSBININBB2414124
Commercial br, jeevandeep kolkataSBININBB1844125
Commercial br, siliguriSBININBB3354126
Commercial br, ballygungeSBININBB3304140
Commercial br, howrahSBININBB3314150
C.a.g. AhmedabadSBININBB2194152
Nri vijaywadaSBININBB7194157
Sme branch, belgaumSBININBB2634160
Sme br saraswatipuraSBININBB1704161
Commercial, lucknowSBININBB3454166
Commercial branch, hyderabadSBININBB2134168
Sme, bilaspurSBININBB4314177
Sme branch ganga plaza meerutSBININBB3774183
Sme branch aligarhSBININBB2214184
Hitech city br, hyderabadSBININBB2144187
Nri branch bhujSBININBB4184194
Bangalore commercial branchSBININBB1134196
Commercial branch,tirupurSBININBB2964201
Specialised pbb, mumbaiSBININBB3674205
Commercial br.panajiSBININBB1204212
Commercial branch,bhadohiSBININBB1684214
Sme branch, rajajinagarSBININBB2404230
Comm.bokaroSBININBB5614231
Sme ongole (cb ongole)SBININBB5874246
Commercial branch, kakinadaSBININBB3084248
McleodganjSBININBB6764250
Nri br annanagar ,chennaiSBININBB7244279
Tidel park chennaiSBININBB4754285
Sme exim branch kolkataSBININBB8154288
Sme saltlakeSBININBB3344289
Nehru place comm. BranchSBININBB1914298
Commercial guindySBININBB2274327
Sme br bellarySBININBB5664330
Cb thiruvanthapuramSBININBB5644350
Sme branch netaji subhash placeSBININBB7764381
Sme branch gurgaonSBININBB7384402
Fortune towers, bhubaneswarSBININBB5894414
Commercial branch guwahatiSBININBB5834418
ManipalSBININBB7704426
Sushant lok, gurgaonSBININBB6574449
Industrial finance branch pimpriSBININBB2004523
Iti township,rae barellySBININBB3494547
Kala ambSBININBB6774590
Jogeshwari westSBININBB3604626
NakodarSBININBB4414631
Andheri westSBININBB3544650
Borivli eastSBININBB5104666
Industrial finance branch andheri-eastSBININBB1974732
I.f.b. MaladSBININBB1984760
Ob, mumbaiSBININBB1034791
Ongc clny sibsagarSBININBB2514797
Ob, new delhiSBININBB1024803
Ob, chennaiSBININBB1054804
Ob, kolkataSBININBB1064805
N.a.l., bangaloreSBININBB4224815
Sib ghatkoparSBININBB8364832
Tfcpc mumbaiSBININBB5825050
Tfcpc delhiSBININBB5935051
Tfcpc kolkataSBININBB6085052
Tfcpc bangaloreSBININBB5965053
Tfcpc ahmedabadSBININBB5985054
Tfcpc hyderabadSBININBB6025055
Tfcpc chennaiSBININBB6055056
Tfcpc chandigarhSBININBB5995062
Tfcpc vadodaraSBININBB6075063
Tfcpc ludhianaSBININBB5975065
Tfcpc ernakulamSBININBB6015066
Tfcpc jalandharSBININBB6105067
Tfcpc puneSBININBB6005068
Tfcpc kanpurSBININBB5915069
Tfcpc coimbatoreSBININBB6135071
Sme br. Highway road mehsanaSBININBB7465150
Cuffe paradeSBININBB5155345
Overseas, kanpurSBININBB1735346
Ssi baddiSBININBB5945397
Ankleshwar industrial estateSBININBB2475590
HassanSBININBB5745622
I c bahadurgarhSBININBB4465697
Sme branch wazirpur ind estateSBININBB2315714
Salem steel kanjamalaiSBININBB3005739
Meenambakkam airportSBININBB2985789
Nri jullunderSBININBB2845832
Nri chandigarhSBININBB2835850
HaziraSBININBB2065996
Commercial branch mumbai.SBININBB1016070
Ramdaspeth, akolaSBININBB5336180
Race course road, bangaloreSBININBB1716198
I i m jokaSBININBB6456210
Konkan bhavanSBININBB3626240
MookandapalliSBININBB6476242
Sme branch, ludhianaSBININBB1636265
Nri branch (calcutta)SBININBB1386284
Vsp.steel plant,balacheruvuSBININBB1456318
Midc jalgaonSBININBB2376336
ParwanooSBININBB2856403
Girdih bazarSBININBB3856449
I.f.b patnaSBININBB3906540
Comm. DhanbadSBININBB6686541
Nri kochiSBININBB4026561
Indl finance br sakinakaSBININBB1516613
S m e siruthozhil,chennaiSBININBB3016616
Gail complex, gunaSBININBB5846635
Comm. Branch, bhubaneswarSBININBB1196657
Sme branch ind estate madhupatnaSBININBB2716658
SettipalliSBININBB3226677
Sme adityapurSBININBB7616726
Industrial finance br aurangabadSBININBB3596834
BalanagarSBININBB3046854
Overseas branch, bangaloreSBININBB1126861
Spb bangaloreSBININBB4216866
Commercial branch ahmedabadSBININBB1146926
Nariman point-mumbaiSBININBB3646945
Bhel mukundaroyapuramSBININBB4507013
Nri branch thiruvanathapuramSBININBB1317019
Sme branch balasoreSBININBB2697020
Overseas branch,tirupurSBININBB1297023
Leather intl branch chennaiSBININBB1487024
Midc andheri eastSBININBB3637074
Industrial finance branch, nagpurSBININBB1957136
Commercial branch salemSBININBB8487201
Sme branch sanjay place agraSBININBB1337278
S.i.b.branch saifabadSBININBB2227315
Commercial branch,chennaiSBININBB1267347
Sme berhampurSBININBB8397498
Commercial branch kolkataSBININBB1087502
Commercial branch,coimbatoreSBININBB1807536
TechnoparkSBININBB5657617
Nri chennaiSBININBB1307684
Siruthozhil , karurSBININBB4607771
Sanjai gandhi p.g.i.lucknowSBININBB5007789
VallimalaSBININBB4877854
Sme branch, sas nagar, mohaliSBININBB6757884
Korwa, amethiSBININBB3508069
PithampurSBININBB7738283
Sukhniwas indoreSBININBB5708484
Sme branch gwaliorSBININBB1788534
Commercial branch raipurSBININBB1938536
Sme kumara parkSBININBB4208577
Madame cama road branchSBININBB5218586
AngamalySBININBB8428591
D n road mumbai (boc)SBININBB5168599
Marina arcade nri (new delhi)SBININBB1538655
Nri mumbaiSBININBB1118964
Industrial finance mumbaiSBININBB1508965
Industrial finance branch puneSBININBB1528966
Industrial finance branch, kanpurSBININBB1588971
Overseas branch visakhapatnamSBININBB1238974
Electronics city, bangaloreSBININBB2309044
I.s.r.o., bangaloreSBININBB2249048
I.f.b.bangaloreSBININBB1169077
Industrial finance branch, hyderabadSBININBB1449103
Overseas,varanasiSBININBB1259252
Diamond branchSBININBB1099276
Sme jabalpurSBININBB7349285
Sme branch navyug mkt ghaziabadSBININBB5559298
Sme branch shahdra delhiSBININBB5429316
Cepz cochinSBININBB3949485
Sme branch, g.t. Road, mandi gobindgarhSBININBB5769530
Ind finance branch delhiSBININBB1329601
Cb ranchiSBININBB3879620
Commercial br, indoreSBININBB1439632
Sme branch, rourkelaSBININBB1379678
Sme sambalpurSBININBB2729724
Sme branch nepz noidaSBININBB2349837
Commercial branch, chandigarhSBININBB1889926
Ifb chennaiSBININBB1279930
Sme branch faridabadSBININBB3839950
C.a.g. MumbaiSBININBB1629995
C.a.g. New delhiSBININBB1729996
C.a.g. KolkataSBININBB1759998
C.a.g. ChennaiSBININBB1749999
Sme morviSBININBB85310191
Udyog sadanSBININBB81810553
Nri branch, dehradunSBININBB74710646
Specialised commercial br, vapiSBININBB65211029
NeemranaSBININBB75011298
Sme br college road, hospetSBININBB26611347
Sbi incubeSBININBB70411349
Nri, adyarSBININBB68711654
Sme backbay reclamation branchSBININBB68411688
Sme branch, chandigarhSBININBB14111705
Sme maramalai nagarSBININBB75811933
Bullion branch, mumbaiSBININBB64812002
Sme bhilaiSBININBB65512277
Sme , rewaSBININBB66612283
Commercial branch, durgapurSBININBB73012304
Nri nawanshahrSBININBB28212325
Sme pn roadSBININBB84912512
Sme dindigulSBININBB45212758
Sme branch erodeSBININBB46112777
Specialised nri , ajmerSBININBB74312902
Sme nagpurSBININBB68312957
Sp. Nri branch barodaSBININBB66013038
C.a.g. HyderabadSBININBB65913039
Gmlr branchSBININBB81313178
Sme br, chennaiSBININBB29313241
Rajaji salaiSBININBB66413242
Diamond garden (chembur)SBININBB68213340
Nri branch, ludhianaSBININBB67413353
Nri branch hoshiarpurSBININBB73913354
Nri nadiadSBININBB67113357
Sme adyarSBININBB29113361
Sme virudhunagarSBININBB47213362
Spl nri br, parliament street, new dSBININBB18313405
Trimandir adalajSBININBB74113476
Spl. Nri anandSBININBB71813478
Spl. Nri bardoliSBININBB68013479
Nri secunderabadSBININBB72313482
Sp. Comm branch gunturSBININBB67913483
Sme asansol branchSBININBB79913505
Nri vishakahapatnamSBININBB72613517
Nri, puneSBININBB73313518
Nri jubileeSBININBB72513554
Spl. Nri porbanderSBININBB72913745
Kohinoor banjaraSBININBB72213765
Sme branch south extension delhiSBININBB73713913
Spl. Nri br. Ahmedabad, s g highway)SBININBB73213924
Smcb bangaloreSBININBB73614125
Spl. Nri rajkotSBININBB74814144
Iit hyderabad kandiSBININBB76214182
Sme ambatturSBININBB29214376
Mid corp branch suratSBININBB75214396
Comm branch visakhpatnamSBININBB74514407
High court branch spl p b brSBININBB34014523
Spl. Sme vishakhapatnamSBININBB83314772
Sme rudrapur branchSBININBB79015051
Spl nri br,lucknowSBININBB76315194
Specialised nri branch, kanpurSBININBB76415195
Sme n s roadSBININBB83015197
Specialized nri branch jaipurSBININBB76515360
Spl nri gurgaonSBININBB77115478
Nri vile parle (west)SBININBB77515520
Nri branch, margaoSBININBB78415665
Nri kalyaniSBININBB81215968
Rai industrial areaSBININBB82916087
Nri branch, panajiSBININBB80516151
Nri branch seawoods,navi mumbaiSBININBB78716215
Spl. Nri patnaSBININBB79816231
Spl. Nri siwanSBININBB79216232
Specialised nri navsariSBININBB85716287
Sme tirupatiSBININBB79416292
Sme br rajamundhrySBININBB81116314
C.a.g. B k c. MumbaiSBININBB79616376
Lalpar morbiSBININBB81016390
Nri branch, tiruchirapalliSBININBB80316526
Sri citySBININBB81716527
Nri br velachery (dhandeeswaran)SBININBB82116559
Spl mid corp br, vijayawadaSBININBB79716576
Nri branch bhubaneswarSBININBB80816712
Nri udaipurSBININBB82317256
C.a.g. Ii new delhiSBININBB82417313
Specialised nri branch allahabadSBININBB82817613
Scb bareillySBININBB85217644
Sme midc andheri (east)SBININBB83217879
Nri velloreSBININBB82217920
Sme nandyalaSBININBB82517981
Commercial branch, new delhiSBININBB71318173
Sme bhimavarmSBININBB82618200
Sme sivakasiSBININBB84418316
Siruthozil, theniSBININBB84318326
Hal indira nagarSBININBB85418632
PfsbuSBININBB84718956
Gunfoundry hyderabadSBININBBH0320066
PanjaguttaSBININBBH0420072
RamachandrapuarmSBININBBH0520075
Sanath nagarSBININBBH0620076
R p roadSBININBBH0720084
BalanagarSBININBBH0820085
HabsigudaSBININBBH0920087
IcrisatSBININBBH1020106
KarimnagarSBININBBH1320134
Nit warangalSBININBBH1420149
Supermarket gulbargaSBININBBH1620223
Chennai mainSBININBBH1720242
Kukatpally(idpl)SBININBBH1920245
LansdowneSBININBBH2020272
Brabourne roadSBININBBH2120273
JuhuSBININBBH2420281
T -nagar chennaiSBININBBH2520289
Sion mumbaiSBININBBH2720313
Laxmi road puneSBININBBH3020329
GovernerpetSBININBBH3120343
Kothapet gunturSBININBBH3220346
Nehruplace new delhiSBININBBH3320347
ShapurnagarSBININBBH3720400
ErnakulamSBININBBH4020497
NarsapurSBININBBH4120502
Scope complexSBININBBH4220511
BhubaneswarSBININBBH4520549
Kailash colonySBININBBH4720588
Overseas hyderabadSBININBBH5220684
Sms highway jaipurSBININBBH5320702
NarsinghpurSBININBBH5520704
Nmdc hyderabadSBININBBH5620728
Nri hyderabadSBININBBH5720740
Ifb bangaloreSBININBBH5920743
KanpurSBININBBH6420814
Commercial branch secunderabadSBININBBH6620828
Gurgaon mainSBININBBH6720829
Mcg khusaigudaSBININBBH7421495
Platinum (specilized hni branch)SBININBBH3522119
Empire house, fort branch mumbaiSBININBB68930002
P y indoreSBININBB69130015
Y n road indoreSBININBB69230115
SahapuraSBININBB69330135
Sme branch, dewasSBININBB69430136
Ram krishna nagar,kanpurSBININBB69930173
Sme branch connaught circusSBININBB70130203
Birhana road, kanpurSBININBB77830246
Speciallised nri br g k-ii,new delhiSBININBB71030296
Sme khelprashal branch indoreSBININBB71130340
Nri branch coimbatoreSBININBB71630462
Nri branch noidaSBININBB76630497
Kanpur kaushalpuriSBININBBJ0231006
MeerutSBININBBJ0331011
Delhi khari baoliSBININBBJ0431014
Jaipur s m s highwaySBININBBJ0531032
Alwar near bus standSBININBBJ0631051
Bhilwara i eSBININBBJ0731093
Bikaner hospital roadSBININBBJ0831163
Jodhpur industrialestateSBININBBJ0931199
Jodhpur saradarpuraSBININBBJ1131202
Udaipur chetak circleSBININBBJ1231209
Mumbai lower parelSBININBBJ1431278
Mumbai p m roadSBININBBJ1631282
Newdelhi narainaiephaseiSBININBBJ2031309
FaridabadSBININBBJ2131310
Jassusar gate bikanerSBININBBJ2231312
Delhi lawrence roadSBININBBJ2431355
Jaipur viswakarma i.eSBININBBJ2631365
Jodhpur bhagat ki kothiSBININBBJ2731375
Kolkata ballygungeSBININBBJ2831376
Newdelhi scb bara khambaSBININBBJ3131390
PilaniSBININBBJ3331398
RewariSBININBBJ3431413
Udaipur sahakari bazarSBININBBJ3931446
Bhiwadi industrial areaSBININBBJ4131465
Kota industrial estateSBININBBJ4231476
Delhi vivek viharSBININBBJ4331502
Jaipur tilak margSBININBBJ4431510
Jaipur intl bkg branchSBININBBJ4531552
Kishangarh i eSBININBBJ5031746
Commercial branch jaipurSBININBBJ5331781
Sitapura industrial areaSBININBB85031792
Noida u pSBININBBJ5431811
GurgaonSBININBBJ5631829
Tfcpc jaipurSBININBBJ5831883
Jodhpur boranadaSBININBBJ5931913
Bichwal industrial areaSBININBBJ6031929
Tfcpc delhiSBININBBJ6231947
Tfcpc udaipurSBININBBJ6331973
Kohinoor royale jaipurSBININBBJ6532000
New delhi pusa roadSBININBBJ6632327
M g road, bangaloreSBININBBM0240006
BangaloreSBININBBM0340007
Jayanagar, bangaloreSBININBBM0440012
B r market, bangaloreSBININBBM0540015
Malleswaram, bangaloreSBININBBM0640017
Dr ambedkar veedhi, bangaloreSBININBBM0740022
Mysore mainSBININBBM0840054
Cftri branch, mysoreSBININBBM0940055
Market branch, mysoreSBININBBM1040058
BhadravathiSBININBBM1140134
Chennai main, chennaiSBININBBM1340154
T nagar, chennaiSBININBBM1440169
Karolbagh, delhiSBININBBM1540216
SecunderabadSBININBBM1640227
Rash behari avenue, kolkataSBININBBM1740229
Bentick street, kolkataSBININBBM1840259
Connaught place, delhiSBININBBM1940278
Sme peenya, bangaloreSBININBBM2040284
Nayabazar, delhiSBININBBM2140321
Shakespeare sarani, kolkataSBININBBM2240343
R m vilas, bangaloreSBININBBM2440403
Cab delhiSBININBBM2540415
HarithaSBININBBM2740460
Cab bangaloreSBININBBM2840522
TirupurSBININBBM2940528
AvinashiSBININBBM3240551
Specialised sme indoreSBININBBM3340554
Ifb delhiSBININBBM3640579
Tfcpc bangaloreSBININBBM3840691
Tfcpc delhiSBININBBM4040747
Tfcpc mumbaiSBININBBM4140748
Patiala (mall road)SBININBBP0350012
Gobindgarh (g.t.road) (sme)SBININBBP0450023
Yamunanagar (s.m.area)SBININBBP1050088
DharampurSBININBBP1350121
Hisar (railway road)SBININBBP1750180
New delhi (sadarjung enclave)SBININBBP1950183
New delhi k.g.m. (mcg)SBININBBP2150191
Moradabad (gandhi nagar)SBININBBP2250200
New delhi (shastri bhawan)SBININBBP2450203
Kolkata (camac street) (commercial br)SBININBBP2550271
New delhi (nehru place)SBININBBP2850285
Kanpur (navin market)SBININBBP2950290
New delhi (parliament street)SBININBBP3050303
Ludhiana commercial branchSBININBBP3250463
New delhi (new friends colony)SBININBBP3350489
Chandigarh (commercial br) ( sec- 8 c)SBININBBP3550587
Jalandhar (syal house) (n.r.i)SBININBBP3650589
Ferozepur canttSBININBBP3950627
Panipat (ssi) mcgSBININBBP4150685
Jodhpur (stadium shopping centre)SBININBBP4250696
New delhi (commercial branch)SBININBBP4450732
Faridabad (om shubham tower) (mcg)SBININBBP4650771
Tirupur (pudur pirivu)SBININBBP4750783
Gurgaon (mcg)SBININBBP5350933
Tfcpc new delhiSBININBBP5451196
Karnal (mcg)SBININBBP5651512
Surat begumpuraSBININBB63260004
Bhavnagar darbargadhSBININBB61960007
MahuvaSBININBB66360012
Junagadh mainSBININBB62460046
Porbandar mainSBININBB63060047
VeravalSBININBB63560050
Rajkot bhaktinagarSBININBB63160068
Morvi mainSBININBB62660071
Jamnagar digvijay plotSBININBB62360087
Surendranagar mainSBININBB63360101
DiuSBININBB62160114
Spl.p.b.b. – ahmedabadSBININBB84560129
GandhidhamSBININBB62260239
I.f.b. BhavnagarSBININBB62060415
Ahmedabad mid corporateSBININBB65160438
Mumbai mainSBININBBT0170001
Chennai mainSBININBBT0270002
OotySBININBBT0370005
KowdiarSBININBBT0670020
SanghumughamSBININBBT0770025
Trivandrum mainSBININBBT0870028
Medical coll – tvmSBININBBT0970029
PappanamcodeSBININBBT1070030
Kollam mainSBININBBT1170054
CherthalaSBININBBT1270081
Mavelikara (main)SBININBBT1370089
ThiruvallaSBININBBT1470094
KottayamSBININBBT1570102
Mg road ernakulamSBININBBT1670142
AluvaSBININBBT1770147
AngamallySBININBBT1870157
UdyogamandalSBININBBT1970158
KolencherrySBININBBT2070159
ThrissurSBININBBT2170166
PalakkadSBININBBT2270177
KozhikodeSBININBBT2370188
KalpettaSBININBBT2470192
Changanassery (industrial est.)SBININBBT2570230
Kannur main(cannanore)SBININBBT2770238
Kolkata mainSBININBBT2970248
Sme kalamasserySBININBBT3070291
KondottySBININBBT3370311
PappanaickenpalayamSBININBBT3570319
KarolbaghSBININBBT3670337
Overseas ernakulamSBININBBT4070457
PuneSBININBBT4670550
MavoorSBININBBT4770561
TiruveramburSBININBBT4870565
KanpurSBININBBT5070606
Commercial (ifb) ernakulamSBININBBT5270626
Nri ernakulamSBININBBT5370642
Ssi_ alleppeySBININBBT6070659
VashiSBININBBT6170665
Parliament street new delhiSBININBBT6370691
Isb ernakulumSBININBBT6470694
Sector18-gurgaonSBININBBT6670699
Technopark thiruvananthapuramSBININBBT6770737
Specialized nri premium banking centre, tvmSBININBBT6870828
Nri-mumbaiSBININBBT7171102
Mcb thiruvananthapuramSBININBBT7771237
 Sbh j c road branchSBININBBH15 20202

For more information on SBI SWIFT code, please visit State Bank website https://sbi.co.in

Disclaimer: Above the above published information is only for reference purpose. For any changes in the content, we refer to visit the official website, and we are not responsible for anything.

Model Paper 2022 | Board Paper 2022 | Sample Paper 2022 | Ed Post | Question Paper 2022 | Board Model Paper 2022 | JnanabhumiAP | 192.168.0.1 | Scholarship- Fellowship | JNVST Result 2021 | Model Paper 2022 | 99-Networks | 99employee |

Leave a Comment